Speakers

Sonya Arora

Sonya Arora

IT Project Manager

Division of Information Systems; Office of Information and Resource Management
Read More

Dorothy Battle

Dorothy Battle

Grant & Contract Analyst

Division of Financial Management; Office of Budget Finance and Award Management
 

Dale Bell

Dale Bell

Division Director

Division of Institution and Award Support; Office of Budget, Finance and Award Management
Read More

William Daus

William Daus

Branch Chief

Division of Information Systems; Office of Information and Resource Management
Read More

Erin Dawson

Erin Dawson

Assistant General Counsel

Office of the General Counsel; Office of the Director
Read More

Kathryn Dickson

Kathryn Dickson

Program Officer

Division of Integrative Organismal Systems; Directorate for Biological Sciences
Read More

Irina Dolinskaya

Irina Dolinskaya

Program Director

Division of Civil, Mechanical and Manufacturing Innovation; Directorate for Engineering
Read More

Matt Douglass

Matt Douglass

Program Director

Division of Mathematical Sciences; Directorate for Mathematical and Physical Sciences
Read More

Anne Doyle

Anne Doyle

Policy Analyst

Division of Institution and Award Support; Office of Budget, Finance, and Award Management
Read More

Caitlyn Fife

Caitlyn Fife

Division Director

Budget Division; Office of Budget, Finance and Award Management
Read More

Paul Filmer

Paul Filmer

Program Manager

Office of International Science and Engineering
Read More

Jeremy Leffler

Jeremy Leffler

Outreach Specialist

Division of Institution and Award Support; Office of Budget, Finance and Award Management
Read More

Douglas Maughan

Douglas Maughan

Office Head

Convergence Accelerator; Office of Integrative Activities
Read More

Jennifer Mercer

Jennifer Mercer

Support & Logistics Manager

Arctic Research Support and Logistics, Office of Polar Programs
Read More

Lindsey Moraz

Lindsey Moraz

Section Chief

Division of Human Resource Management; Office of Information and Resource Management
Read More

Toby Parcel

Toby Parcel

Program Director

Division of Social and Economic Sciences; Directorate for Social, Behavioral and Economic Sciences
Read More

Laura Regassa

Laura Regassa

Program Director

Division of Graduate Education; Directorate for Education and Human Resources
Read More

Stefan Robila

Stefan Robila

Program Director

Division of Computer and Network Systems; Directorate for Computer and Information Science and Engineering
Read More

Diane Souvaine

Diane Souvaine

Chair

National Science Board and Professor of Computer Science and Adjunct Professor of Mathematics, Tufts University
Read More

Pamela Van Dort

Pamela Van Dort

Investigative Attorney

Office of the Inspector General
 

Jeffery Vieceli

Jeffery Vieceli

Head, Systems Office

Division of Institution and Award Support; Office of Budget, Finance and Award Management
Read More

Jennifer Wade

Jennifer Wade

Program Director

Petrology and Geochemistry; Directorate for Geosciences
Read More

Christi Whittredge

Christi Whittredge

Grant & Contract Analyst

Division of Institution and Award Support; Cost Analysis and Pre-Award Branch
Read More

Lori Wiley

Lori Wiley

Senior Staff Associate

Division of Grants and Agreements; Office of Budget, Finance and Award Management
Read More

Vashti Young

Vashti Young

Senior Management Analyst

Office of the Inspector General