Speakers

Sonya Arora

Sonya Arora

IT Specialist

Division of Information Systems; Office of Information & Resource Management
Read More

Dorothy Battle

Dorothy Battle

Grant & Contract Analyst

Division of Financial Management; Office of Budget Finance and Award Management
 

Dale Bell

Dale Bell

Division Director

Division of Institution & Award Support; Office of Budget, Finance & Award Management
Read More

William Daus

William Daus

Branch Chief

Division of Information Systems; Office of Information & Resource Management
Read More

Erin Dawson

Erin Dawson

Assisstant General Counsel

Office of the General Counsel
Read More

Irina Dolinskaya

Irina Dolinskaya

Program Director

Division of Civil, Mechanical & Manufacturing Innovation; Directorate for Engineering
Read More

Matt Douglas

Matt Douglas

Program Director

Division of Mathematical Sciences; Directorate for Mathematical & Physical Sciences
Read More

Anne Doyle

Anne Doyle

Policy Analyst

Division of Institution and Award Support; Office of Budget, Finance, and Award Management
Read More

Sonia Esperança

Sonia Esperança

Program Director

Division of Earth Sciences; Directorate for Geosciences
Read More

Jean Feldman

Jean Feldman

Head, Policy Office

Division of Institution and Award Support; Office of Budget, Finance and Award Management
Read More

Caitlyn Fife

Caitlyn Fife

Director

Office of Budget, Finance and Award Management
Read More

Jamie French

Jamie French

Division Director

Division of Grants and Agreements; Office of Budget, Finance and Award Management
Read More

George Gilchist

George Gilchist

Acting Deputy Div. Director

Division of Environmental Biology; Directorate for Biological Sciences
Read More

Claire Hemingway

Claire Hemingway

Program Manager

Office of International Science and Engineering
Read More

Jeremy Leffler

Jeremy Leffler

Outreach Specialist

Division of Institution & Award Support; Office of Budget, Finance & Award Management
Read More

Jennifer Mercer

Jennifer Mercer

Support & Logistics Manager

Directorate for Geosciences; Office of Polar Programs
Read More

Lindsey Moraz

Lindsey Moraz

Section Chief

Excepted Service Section, Division of Human Resource Management; Office of Information & Resource Management
Read More

Toby Parcel

Toby Parcel

Program Director

Division of Social and Economic Sciences; Directorate for Mathematical & Physical Sciences
Read More

Randy Phelps

Randy Phelps

Staff Associate

Office of Integrative Activities
Read More

Laura Regassa

Laura Regassa

Program Director

Division of Graduate Education; Directorate for Education and Human Resources
Read More

Stefan Robila

Stefan Robila

Program Director

Division of Computer & Network Systems; Directorate for Computer & Information Science & Engineering
Read More

Pamela Van Dort

Pamela Van Dort

Investigative Attorney

Office of the Inspector General
 

Jeffery Vieceli

Jeffery Vieceli

Head, Systems Office

Division of Institution & Award Support; Office of Budget, Finance & Award Management
Read More

Christi Whittredge

Christi Whittredge

Grant & Contract Analyst

Division of Institution & Award Support; Cost Analysis & Pre-Award Branch
Read More

Vashti Young

Vashti Young

Senior Management Analyst

Office of the Inspector General